Skip to main content
Cup

Diegem Sport

Belgium · Founded 1941 · Gemeentelijk Sportstadion

Matches

Next

Diegem SportvsFrancs Borains
De KempenvsDiegem Sport
Diegem SportvsTongeren
WilrijkvsDiegem Sport
Diegem SportvsNijlen
Diegem SportvsRupel Boom

Coach

N. Van NeromBelgiumBelgium
  1. Diegem Sport
  2. Woluwe-Zaventem

Squad20

Latest transfers

Matteo VandendaeleDiegem SportRWDMReturn from loan
Ryan SafariRAAL La LouvièreDiegem SportFree agent
Matteo VandendaeleRWDMDiegem SportLoan
Mounir AbattouiRWDMDiegem SportFree Transfer
ThiagoTomori BeratDiegem SportFree Transfer
Mohamed KeitaTomori BeratDiegem SportFree Transfer
Tomiwa AkinyimikaTomori BeratDiegem SportFree Transfer
J. ColmanHeistDiegem SportFree Transfer
D. SulaAlbert Quévy-MonsDiegem SportFree Transfer
Kiana PalaciosTomori BeratDiegem SportFree Transfer
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
Gemeentelijk SportstadionDiegem · 5,000 seats